Назначения

Дата Главный судья Первый помощник Второй помощник Резервный Делегат
(Инспектор)
Рубин Казань — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
16.07.2020
Четверг
Казарцев Василий Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
(Новосибирск)
Милюченко Роман Валерьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Жабченко Анатолий Сергеевич
(Краснодар)
Мартынов Сергей Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Уфа Уфа — Динамо Москва
16.07.2020
Четверг
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
(Ленинградская область)
Матюнин Максим Валерьевич
(Москва)
Французов Сергей Алексеевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Тамбов Тамбов — Сочи Сочи
16.07.2020
Четверг
Васильев Станислав Александрович
(Ижевск)
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
(Владимир)
Петросян Арам Каренович
(Бронницы)
Соколов Олег Владимирович
(Воронеж)
Иванов Николай Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва — ЦСКА Москва
16.07.2020
Четверг
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
(Ярославль)
Шаламберидзе Константин Иосифович
(Москва)
Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич
(Калуга)
Гончар Александр Владимирович (Сочи)
» Протокол матча
Крылья Советов Самара — Краснодар Краснодар
15.07.2020
Среда
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
(Москва)
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Сиденков Иван Иванович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Лапочкин Сергей Константинович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Урал Свердловская область — Арсенал Тула
15.07.2020
Среда
Волошин Николай Николаевич
(Смоленск)
Богач Николай Николаевич
(Люберцы)
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
(Смоленск)
Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович
(Балашиха)
Безубяк Тарас Михайлович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва — Ахмат Грозный
15.07.2020
Среда
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Назаров Владислав Олегович
(Невинномысск )
Березнов Денис Владимирович
(Москва)
Чебан Сергей Сергеевич
(Москва)
Енютин Владимир Леонидович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Зенит Санкт-Петербург — Оренбург Оренбург
15.07.2020
Среда
Мешков Виталий Петрович
(Дмитров)
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
(Химки)
Сейфетдинов Наиль Искандерович
(Казань)
Бобровский Ян Александрович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Харламов Вячеслав Александрович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва — Уфа Уфа
12.07.2020
Воскресенье
Безбородов Владислав Юрьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
(Москва)
Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Шадыханов Павел Андреевич
(Москва)
Баскаков Юрий Валерьевич (Московская область)
» Протокол матча
ЦСКА Москва — Рубин Казань
12.07.2020
Воскресенье
Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
(Москва)
Хатуев Адлан Исламович
(Грозный)
Елеференко Илья Александрович
(Москва)
Галимов Роман Рафаилович
(Улан-Удэ)
Колобаев Александр Евгеньевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Москва — Крылья Советов Самара
12.07.2020
Воскресенье
Карасев Сергей Геннадьевич
(Москва)
Сафьян Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Москва)
Гурбанов Андрей Александрович
(Краснодар)
Фролов Антон Вячеславович
(Москва)
Синер Игорь Евгеньевич (Омск)
» Протокол матча
Оренбург Оренбург — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
12.07.2020
Воскресенье
Панин Игорь Николаевич
(Московская область)
Болховитин Егор Владимирович
(Ленинградская область)
Абусуев Рашид Алимгереевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Пустовойтова Анастасия Вячеславовна
(Москва)
Гвардис Александр Петрович (Калининград)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар Краснодар — Урал Свердловская область
12.07.2020
Воскресенье
Левников Кирилл Николаевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
(Уфа)
Богданов Александр Игоревич
(Верея)
Кошко Юнус Адамович
(Белореченск)
Зуев Сергей Владимирович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула — Тамбов Тамбов
11.07.2020
Суббота
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
(Москва)
Мурашов Валентин Владимирович
(Москва)
Амелин Алексей Владимирович
(Тула)
Малый Эдуард Евгениевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Ахмат Грозный — Зенит Санкт-Петербург
11.07.2020
Суббота
Вилков Михаил Федорович
(Нижний Новгород)
Еремин Николай Сергеевич
(Москва)
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
(Москва)
Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
(Владикавказ)
Французов Сергей Алексеевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Сочи Сочи — Спартак Москва
11.07.2020
Суббота
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
(Краснодар)
Мухтаров Рустам Ядгарович
(Петрозаводск)
Любимов Артем Михайлович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Левников Николай Владиславович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Урал Свердловская область — Динамо Москва
09.07.2020
Четверг
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
(Владимир)
Петросян Арам Каренович
(Бронницы)
Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич
(Калуга)
Гончар Александр Владимирович (Сочи)
» Протокол матча
Рубин Казань — Краснодар Краснодар
09.07.2020
Четверг
Васильев Станислав Александрович
(Ижевск)
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
(Ярославль)
Богач Николай Николаевич
(Люберцы)
Куликов Сергей Николаевич
(Саранск)
Синер Игорь Евгеньевич (Омск)
» Протокол матча
Оренбург Оренбург — ЦСКА Москва
08.07.2020
Среда
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
(Ленинградская область)
Буланов Евгений Александрович
(Саранск)
Лапочкин Сергей Константинович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Зенит Санкт-Петербург — Сочи Сочи
08.07.2020
Среда
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Калугин Тихон Владимирович
(Москва)
Березнов Денис Владимирович
(Москва)
Федоров Артур Николаевич
(Петрозаводск)
Мартынов Сергей Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону — Уфа Уфа
08.07.2020
Среда
Еськов Алексей Игоревич
(Москва)
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
(Химки)
Назаров Владислав Олегович
(Невинномысск )
Чистяков Артем Владимирович
(Азов)
Тюмин Алексей Иванович (Новочеркасск)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва — Локомотив Москва
08.07.2020
Среда
Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
(Москва)
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
(Москва)
Сиденков Иван Иванович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Безубяк Тарас Михайлович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Тамбов Тамбов — Ахмат Грозный
07.07.2020
Вторник
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Усачев Роман Владимирович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Галимов Роман Рафаилович
(Улан-Удэ)
Харламов Вячеслав Александрович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула — Крылья Советов Самара
07.07.2020
Вторник
Вилков Михаил Федорович
(Нижний Новгород)
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
(Новосибирск)
Сейфетдинов Наиль Искандерович
(Казань)
Анопа Антон Игоревич
(Благовещенск)
Гвардис Александр Петрович (Калининград)
» Протокол матча
Уфа Уфа — Урал Свердловская область
05.07.2020
Воскресенье
Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Мурашов Валентин Владимирович
(Москва)
Еремин Николай Сергеевич
(Москва)
Панин Игорь Николаевич
(Московская область)
Иванов Николай Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Рубин Казань — Оренбург Оренбург
05.07.2020
Воскресенье
Левников Кирилл Николаевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Сафьян Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Москва)
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
(Москва)
Чебан Сергей Сергеевич
(Москва)
Баскаков Юрий Валерьевич (Московская область)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар Краснодар — Зенит Санкт-Петербург
05.07.2020
Воскресенье
Карасев Сергей Геннадьевич
(Москва)
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
(Москва)
Елеференко Илья Александрович
(Москва)
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Колобаев Александр Евгеньевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Москва — Арсенал Тула
04.07.2020
Суббота
Безбородов Владислав Юрьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Болховитин Егор Владимирович
(Ленинградская область)
Абусуев Рашид Алимгереевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Галимов Роман Рафаилович
(Улан-Удэ)
Французов Сергей Алексеевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва — Тамбов Тамбов
04.07.2020
Суббота
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
(Уфа)
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
(Смоленск)
Анопа Антон Игоревич
(Благовещенск)
Зуев Сергей Владимирович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Крылья Советов Самара — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
04.07.2020
Суббота
Волошин Николай Николаевич
(Смоленск)
Шаламберидзе Константин Иосифович
(Москва)
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
(Москва)
Буланов Евгений Александрович
(Саранск)
Малый Эдуард Евгениевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва — Сочи Сочи
04.07.2020
Суббота
Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
(Москва)
Хатуев Адлан Исламович
(Грозный)
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
(Ставрополь)
Федоров Артур Николаевич
(Петрозаводск)
Енютин Владимир Леонидович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Ахмат Грозный — ЦСКА Москва
04.07.2020
Суббота
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Мухтаров Рустам Ядгарович
(Петрозаводск)
Кошко Юнус Адамович
(Белореченск)
Левников Николай Владиславович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Уфа Уфа — Рубин Казань
01.07.2020
Среда
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
(Владимир)
Гурбанов Андрей Александрович
(Краснодар)
Матюнин Максим Валерьевич
(Москва)
Гвардис Александр Петрович (Калининград)
» Протокол матча
Тамбов Тамбов — Зенит Санкт-Петербург
01.07.2020
Среда
Вилков Михаил Федорович
(Нижний Новгород)
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
(Ярославль)
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
(Москва)
Пустовойтова Анастасия Вячеславовна
(Москва)
Синер Игорь Евгеньевич (Омск)
» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула — Ахмат Грозный
01.07.2020
Среда
Казарцев Василий Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
(Ленинградская область)
Соколов Олег Владимирович
(Воронеж)
Гончар Александр Владимирович (Сочи)
» Протокол матча
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону — Краснодар Краснодар
01.07.2020
Среда
Мешков Виталий Петрович
(Дмитров)
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
(Москва)
Березнов Денис Владимирович
(Москва)
Стрельцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Баскаков Юрий Валерьевич (Московская область)
» Протокол матча
Сочи Сочи — Динамо Москва
01.07.2020
Среда
Панин Игорь Николаевич
(Московская область)
Усачев Роман Владимирович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Назаров Владислав Олегович
(Невинномысск )
Жабченко Анатолий Сергеевич
(Краснодар)
Лапочкин Сергей Константинович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча