Назначения

Дата Главный судья Первый помощник Второй помощник Резервный Делегат
(Инспектор)
Ангушт Назрань — Спартак Владикавказ
30.04.2019
Вторник
Чистяков Артем Владимирович
(Азов)
Дышеков Аскер Альбекович
(Нальчик)
Танашев Инал
(Нальчик)

Бозиев Заур Ауесович (Нальчик)
» Протокол матча
Дружба Майкоп — Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
30.04.2019
Вторник
Стрельцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Кошко Рустем Адамович
(Белореченск)
ШИПКОВ Владислав
(Белореченск)

Солтаев Алаш (Грозный)
» Протокол матча
Лада Тольятти — Урал-2 Свердловская область
29.04.2019
Понедельник
Егоров Егор Игоревич
(Нижний Новгород)
Рубцов Евгений Александрович
(Нижний Новгород)
Снегирев Олег Вадимович
(Нижний Новгород)

Комаров Андрей Николаевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Уфа-2 Уфа — Зенит-Ижевск Ижевск
29.04.2019
Понедельник
Небогатиков Михаил Александрович
(Казань)
Засульский Константин Викторович
(Пермь)
Серебряков Дмитрий
(Пермь)

Минц Илья Борисович (Нижний Новгород)
» Протокол матча
Чита Чита — Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Юданов Константин Алексеевич
(Москва)
Лысенко Дмитрий Игоревич
(Благовещенск)
Ширяев Дмитрий Геннадьевич
(Углегорск)

Колпаков Владимир Георгиевич (Благовещенск)
» Протокол матча
Зенит Иркутск — Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Цыганок Сергей Александрович
(Владивосток)
Политов Олег Сергеевич
(Томск)
Соломонов Олег Александрович
(Чита)

Писанко Игорь Владимирович (Новосибирск)
» Протокол матча
Иртыш Омск — Динамо Барнаул
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Синяков Виктор Викторович
(Новосибирск)
Перов Артем Андреевич
(Новосибирск)
Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич
(Новосибирск)

Аржанцев Виталий Юриевич (Рубцовск)
» Протокол матча
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск — КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Чебан Сергей Сергеевич
(Москва)
Архипов Сергей Валентинович
(Ульяновск)
Каленюк Артем Валерьевич
(Екатеринбург)

Васильев Александр Семенович (Ижевск)
» Протокол матча
Носта Новотроицк — Звезда Пермь
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Сутормин Максим Юрьевич
(Нижний Тагил)
Зайнагутдинов Артур Рамильевич
(Уфа)
Валявин Федор Игоревич
(Саратов)

Харчев Роман (Самара)
» Протокол матча
Челябинск Челябинск — Сызрань-2003 Сызрань
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Куликов Сергей Николаевич
(Саранск)
Филипкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Екатеринбург)
Биглов Камиль Ильдусович
(Уфа)

Клепиков Виктор Юриевич (Екатеринбург)
» Протокол матча
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург — Краснодар-2 Краснодар
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
(Нижний Новгород)
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
(Химки)
Каруненко Сергей Александрович
(Воронеж)

Иванов Андрей Юриевич (Кострома)
» Протокол матча
Ротор Волгоград — СКА Хабаровск
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич
(Калуга)
Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович
(Тамбов)
Линкин Алексей Юрьевич
(Воронеж)

Хральцов Сергей Иванович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Спартак-2 Москва — Тамбов Тамбов
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович
(Балашиха)
Дуденков Александр Викторович
(Петрозаводск)
Ядров Сергей Станиславович
(Калининград)

Шавейко Валерий Иванович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Сочи Сочи — Томь Томск
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
(Владикавказ)
Образко Андрей Александрович
(Ставрополь)
Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич
(Петрозаводск)

Лонский Олег Орикович (Смоленск)
» Протокол матча
Шинник Ярославль — Чертаново Москва
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич
(Химки)

Веселовский Михаил Васильевич (Владимирская область)
» Протокол матча
Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород — Сибирь Новосибирск
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Любимов Артем Михайлович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Большаков Кирилл Александрович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Чекалин Александр Леонидович
(Воронеж)

Мацюра Сергей Григорьевич (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
» Протокол матча
Авангард Курск — Луч Владивосток
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
(Томск)
Журба Александр Владимирович
(Барнаул)

Рощин Сергей Геннадьевич (Кисловодск)
» Протокол матча
Факел Воронеж — Тюмень Тюмень
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Анопа Антон Игоревич
(Благовещенск)
Сейфетдинов Наиль Искандерович
(Казань)
Петров Денис Дмитриевич
(Астрахань)

Харламов Вячеслав Александрович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Химки Химки — Мордовия Саранск
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Деушев Ринат Халимович
(Москва)
Кистанов Михаил Александрович
(Энгельс)

Пышкин Виктор Львович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Балтика Калининград — Армавир Армавир
28.04.2019
Воскресенье
Панин Игорь Николаевич
(Московская область)
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
(Москва)
Иванов Михаил Павлович
(Кострома)

Лебедев Виктор Максимович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
СКА Ростов-на-Дону — Легион Динамо Махачкала
27.04.2019
Суббота
Кошко Юнус Адамович
(Белореченск)
ШИПКОВ Владислав
(Белореченск)
Кошко Рустем Адамович
(Белореченск)

Комаров Анатолий Павлович (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Ставрополь — Краснодар-3 (Краснодар)
27.04.2019
Суббота
Соколов Олег Владимирович
(Воронеж)
Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович
(Майкоп)
Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич
(Шахты)

Лапидус Игорь Викторович (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Дружба Майкоп — Урожай Краснодар
27.04.2019
Суббота
Фролов Антон Вячеславович
(Москва)
Егоров Павел Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович
(Ардон)

Алиев Хыйса Казиевич (Кисловодск)
» Протокол матча
Чайка Песчанокопское — Волгарь Астрахань
27.04.2019
Суббота
Сафьян Роман Сергеевич
(Москва)
Гурбанов Андрей Александрович
(Краснодар)
Мирошник Денис Юрьевич
(Ставрополь)

Ерофеев Александр Михайлович (Воронеж)
» Протокол матча
Биолог-Новокубанск п. Прогресс — Спартак Нальчик
27.04.2019
Суббота
Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович
(Волгоград)
Харченко Александр Петрович
(Астрахань)
Селезнев Роман
(Воронеж)

Походенко Николай Иванович (Майкоп)
» Протокол матча
Ангушт Назрань — Черноморец Новороссийск
27.04.2019
Суббота
Холин Игорь Николаевич
(Майкоп)
ГОРОДОВОЙ Александр
(Ставрополь)
Валеев Ринат Рамилевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Плотников Алексей Алексеевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Химки-М — Сокол Саратов
27.04.2019
Суббота
Мирошниченко Петр Вадимович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ульянов Георгий Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)

Беляков Александр Викторович (Псков)
» Протокол матча
Рязань Рязань — Квант Обнинск
27.04.2019
Суббота
Таран Михаил Сергеевич
(Архангельск)
Ярушкин Юрий Александрович
(Вологда)
Крюков Александр Сергеевич
(Саранск)

Попов Дмитрий Иванович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Салют Белгород — Калуга Калуга
27.04.2019
Суббота
Шишкин Павел Алексеевич
(Тамбов)
Медведев Виктор Александрович
(Москва)
Матвеев Юрий Игоревич
(Москва)

Котковский Игорь Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Строгино Москва — Химик Новомосковск
27.04.2019
Суббота
Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич
(Калининград)
Афонин Андрей Алексеевич
(Ленинградская область)
Калинин Денис Андреевич
(Ленинградская область)

Лагун Александр Григорьевич (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Торпедо Москва — Металлург Липецк
27.04.2019
Суббота
Буховец Михаил Сергеевич
(Ленинградская область)
Манин Алексей Сергеевич
(Ленинградская область)
Кужелев Андрей Александрович
(Пикалево)

Гамеев Владимир Николаевич (Протвино)
» Протокол матча
Сатурн Раменское — Динамо Брянск
27.04.2019
Суббота
Карпов Юрий Сергеевич
(Петрозаводск)
Попков Станислав Ильич
(Петрозаводск)
Карапетян Артур Самвелович
(Петрозаводск)

Лукашин Андрей Владимирович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Зоркий Красногорск — Ротор-Волгоград-2
27.04.2019
Суббота
Руденко Максим Анатольевич
(Калининград)
Березнов Денис Владимирович
(Москва)
Приходько Александр Сергеевич
(Москва)

Маньков Владимир Алексеевич (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Коломна Коломна — Луки-Энергия Великие Луки
27.04.2019
Суббота
Матюнин Максим Валерьевич
(Москва)
Тройненков Вадим Иванович
(Калуга)
Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич
(Брянск)

Федулов Виталий Викторович (Рязань)
» Протокол матча
Ленинградец Ленинградская обл. — Муром Муром
27.04.2019
Суббота
Капленков Игорь Сергеевич
(Москва)
Брагин Вадим Андреевич
(Москва)
Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич
(Петрозаводск)

Трушин Вячеслав Леонидович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив-Казанка Москва — Текстильщик Иваново
27.04.2019
Суббота
Бобровский Ян Александрович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Мухтаров Рустам Ядгарович
(Петрозаводск)
Шимарыгин Александр Николаевич
(Сосновый Бор)

Цветнов Анатолий Валентинович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Торпедо Владимир — Велес Москва
27.04.2019
Суббота
Абросимов Иван Олегович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Филимонов Александр Александрович
(Орехово-Зуево)
Пелых Андрей Николаевич
(Санкт-Петербург)

Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович (Йошкар-Ола)
» Протокол матча
Псков-747 Псков — Чертаново-2 Москва
26.04.2019
Пятница
Иванов Илья Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Захаров Александр Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович
(Санкт-Петербург)

Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Чита Чита — Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
25.04.2019
Четверг
Юданов Константин Алексеевич
(Москва)
Ширяев Дмитрий Геннадьевич
(Углегорск)
Лысенко Дмитрий Игоревич
(Благовещенск)

Колпаков Владимир Георгиевич (Благовещенск)
» Протокол матча
Зенит Иркутск — Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
25.04.2019
Четверг
Цыганок Сергей Александрович
(Владивосток)
Соломонов Олег Александрович
(Чита)
Политов Олег Сергеевич
(Томск)

Кравчук Валерий Антонович (Красноярск)
» Протокол матча
Енисей Красноярск (мол) — Оренбург Оренбург (мол)
25.04.2019
Четверг
Сединкин Александр Аркадьевич
(Омск)



» Протокол матча
Крылья Советов Самара (мол) — Урал Свердловская область (мол)
25.04.2019
Четверг
Пустовойтова Анастасия Вячеславовна
(Москва)



» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула (мол) — Спартак Москва (мол)
25.04.2019
Четверг
Самсонов Александр
(Балашиха)



» Протокол матча
Енисей Красноярск — Оренбург Оренбург
25.04.2019
Четверг
Казарцев Василий Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
(Москва)
Елеференко Илья Александрович
(Москва)
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Левников Николай Владиславович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Крылья Советов Самара — Урал Свердловская область
25.04.2019
Четверг
Матюнин Алексей Валериевич
(Москва)
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
(Москва)
Еремин Николай Сергеевич
(Москва)
Васильев Станислав Александрович
(Ижевск)
Енютин Владимир Леонидович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула — Спартак Москва
25.04.2019
Четверг
Вилков Михаил Федорович
(Нижний Новгород)
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
(Уфа)
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
(Ярославль)
Волошин Николай Николаевич
(Смоленск)
Анохин Сергей Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Луч Владивосток — Сочи Сочи
24.04.2019
Среда
Амелин Алексей Владимирович
(Тула)
Приходько Александр Сергеевич
(Москва)
Равилов Рустам Рясимович
(Саранск)

Голубев Николай Борисович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
СКА Хабаровск — Химки Химки
24.04.2019
Среда
Анопа Антон Игоревич
(Благовещенск)
Милюченко Роман Валерьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Новиков Павел Игоревич
(Санкт-Петербург)

Князев Юрий Михайлович (Рыльск)
» Протокол матча
Чертаново Москва — Авангард Курск
24.04.2019
Среда
Панин Игорь Николаевич
(Московская область)
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
(Уфа)
Петросян Варанцо Петрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Андреев Сергей Геннадиевич (Новосибирск)
» Протокол матча
Тамбов Тамбов — Шинник Ярославль
24.04.2019
Среда
Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
(Владикавказ)
Зайнагутдинов Артур Рамильевич
(Уфа)
Петров Денис Дмитриевич
(Астрахань)

Тюмин Алексей Иванович (Новочеркасск)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар-2 Краснодар — Ротор Волгоград
24.04.2019
Среда
Галимов Роман Рафаилович
(Улан-Удэ)
Шимарыгин Александр Николаевич
(Сосновый Бор)
Образко Андрей Александрович
(Ставрополь)

Калюский Борис Семенович (Красноярск)
» Протокол матча
Сибирь Новосибирск — Томь Томск
24.04.2019
Среда
Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович
(Балашиха)
Архипов Сергей Валентинович
(Ульяновск)
Князев Игорь Юрьевич
(Курск)

Жарков Анатолий Викторович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Мордовия Саранск — Факел Воронеж
24.04.2019
Среда
Любимов Артем Михайлович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович
(Сочи)
Филимонов Александр Александрович
(Орехово-Зуево)

Талагаев Сергей Николаевич (Мытищи)
» Протокол матча
Армавир Армавир — Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
24.04.2019
Среда
Федоров Артур Николаевич
(Петрозаводск)
Дуденков Александр Викторович
(Петрозаводск)
Мухтаров Рустам Ядгарович
(Петрозаводск)

Монахов Алексей Юльевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород — Балтика Калининград
24.04.2019
Среда
Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич
(Калуга)
Березнов Денис Владимирович
(Москва)
Гурбанов Андрей Александрович
(Краснодар)

Фролов Николай Егорович (Раменское)
» Протокол матча
Тюмень Тюмень — Спартак-2 Москва
24.04.2019
Среда
Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
(Нижний Новгород)
Петросян Арам Каренович
(Бронницы)
Богданов Александр Игоревич
(Верея)

Объедков Николай Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону (мол) — Локомотив Москва (мол)
24.04.2019
Среда
Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич
(Волжский)



» Протокол матча
Ахмат Грозный (мол) — Краснодар Краснодар (мол)
24.04.2019
Среда
Зубов Андрей Валерьевич
(Азов)



» Протокол матча
Рубин Казань (мол) — Уфа Уфа (мол)
24.04.2019
Среда
Матвеев Станислав Ильич
(Троицк)



» Протокол матча
ЦСКА Москва (мол) — Анжи Махачкала (мол)
24.04.2019
Среда
Егоров Егор Игоревич
(Нижний Новгород)



» Протокол матча
Зенит Санкт-Петербург (мол) — Динамо Москва (мол)
24.04.2019
Среда
Бугров Илья Андреевич
(Рыбинск)



» Протокол матча
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону — Локомотив Москва
24.04.2019
Среда
Мешков Виталий Петрович
(Дмитров)
Абусуев Рашид Алимгереевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Хатуев Адлан Исламович
(Грозный)
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Лапочкин Сергей Константинович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Ахмат Грозный — Краснодар Краснодар
24.04.2019
Среда
Еськов Алексей Игоревич
(Москва)
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
(Москва)
Мурашов Валентин Владимирович
(Москва)
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Безубяк Тарас Михайлович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Рубин Казань — Уфа Уфа
24.04.2019
Среда
Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
(Новосибирск)
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Сафьян Роман Сергеевич
(Москва)
Жафяров Гаряфий Абуняимович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
ЦСКА Москва — Анжи Махачкала
24.04.2019
Среда
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
(Краснодар)
Карасев Сергей Геннадьевич
(Москва)
Бутенко Андрей Павлович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Зенит Санкт-Петербург — Динамо Москва
24.04.2019
Среда
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Назаров Владислав Олегович
(Невинномысск )
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
(Ставрополь)
Безбородов Владислав Юрьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Гончар Александр Владимирович (Сочи)
» Протокол матча
Урал-2 Свердловская область — Носта Новотроицк
22.04.2019
Понедельник
Автухович Алексей Иванович
(Челябинск)
Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович
(Уфа)
Сагманов Данир Рафилович
(Уфа)

Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович (Ижевск)
» Протокол матча
Волга Ульяновск — Челябинск Челябинск
22.04.2019
Понедельник
Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович
(Самара)
Французов Владислав Анатольевич
(Нижнекамск)
Федулеев Роман Владимирович
(Пенза)

Устинов Юрий Леонидович (Павлово)
» Протокол матча
Урожай Краснодар — Чайка Песчанокопское
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Галимов Роман Рафаилович
(Улан-Удэ)
Образко Андрей Александрович
(Ставрополь)
Шекемов Руслан Викторович
(Нальчик)

Бозиев Заур Ауесович (Нальчик)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар-3 (Краснодар) — Дружба Майкоп
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич
(Москва)
Петросян Варанцо Петрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Степанищев Владимир Ильич (Воронеж)
» Протокол матча
Легион Динамо Махачкала — Спартак Владикавказ
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Иванников Алексей Игоревич
(Ставрополь)
Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич
(Шахты)
ГОРОДОВОЙ Александр
(Ставрополь)

Колымажнов Александр Васильевич (Астрахань)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Нальчик — Ангушт Назрань
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Стрельцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Талаев Хамид Исаевич
(Грозный)
Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович
(Майкоп)

Мирошник Юрий Федорович (Кисловодск)
» Протокол матча
Волгарь Астрахань — Биолог-Новокубанск п. Прогресс
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Чистяков Артем Владимирович
(Азов)
Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович
(Ардон)
Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич
(Волгоград)

Булыгин Валерий Геннадиевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Черноморец Новороссийск — СКА Ростов-на-Дону
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Корецкий Олег Геннадьевич
(Раменское)
Танашев Инал
(Нальчик)
Дышеков Аскер Альбекович
(Нальчик)

Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович (Дербент)
» Протокол матча
Ротор-Волгоград-2 — Химки-М
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Борисов Александр Яковлевич
(Самара)
Петров Денис Дмитриевич
(Астрахань)
Павлов Александр Валерьевич
(Саратов)

Тихомиров Юрий Валерьевич (Южа)
» Протокол матча
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны — Уфа-2 Уфа
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич
(Ульяновск)
Черемных Михаил Александрович
(Пермь)
Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич
(Пермь)

Малородов Андрей Владимирович (Саратов)
» Протокол матча
Звезда Пермь — Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Сафьян Роман Сергеевич
(Москва)
Филипкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Екатеринбург)
Пермяков Максим Сергеевич
(Ижевск)

Клепиков Виктор Юриевич (Екатеринбург)
» Протокол матча
Сызрань-2003 Сызрань — Лада Тольятти
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Марушко Ян Сергеевич
(Самара)
Сейфетдинов Наиль Искандерович
(Казань)
Кривозубов Андрей Александрович
(Самара)

Нагаев Сергей Александрович (Самара)
» Протокол матча
Чертаново-2 Москва — Ленинградец Ленинградская обл.
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Смолин Артем Сергеевич
(Великий Устюг)
Осипов Сергей Александрович
(Смоленск)
Синянский Евгений Александрович
(Ярославль)

Гинзбург Павел Борисович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Урал Свердловская область — Рубин Казань
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Волошин Николай Николаевич
(Смоленск)
Сафьян Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Москва)
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
(Смоленск)
Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич
(Калуга)
Куличенков Геннадий Валентинович (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва — Енисей Красноярск
21.04.2019
Воскресенье
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Болховитин Егор Владимирович
(Ленинградская область)
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
(Ленинградская область)
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Баскаков Юрий Валерьевич (Московская область)
» Протокол матча
Авангард Курск — Тамбов Тамбов
20.04.2019
Суббота
Федоров Артур Николаевич
(Петрозаводск)
Линкин Алексей Юрьевич
(Воронеж)
Иванов Михаил Павлович
(Кострома)

Кулагин Виктор Василиевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Факел Воронеж — СКА Хабаровск
20.04.2019
Суббота
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Абусуев Рашид Алимгереевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич
(Петрозаводск)

Куница Юрий Григорьевич (Краснодар)
» Протокол матча
Томь Томск — Луч Владивосток
20.04.2019
Суббота
Любимов Артем Михайлович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Большаков Кирилл Александрович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Новиков Павел Игоревич
(Санкт-Петербург)

Хральцов Сергей Иванович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Ротор Волгоград — Армавир Армавир
20.04.2019
Суббота
Анопа Антон Игоревич
(Благовещенск)
Чекалин Александр Леонидович
(Воронеж)
Каруненко Сергей Александрович
(Воронеж)

Мацюра Сергей Григорьевич (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
» Протокол матча
Сочи Сочи — Чертаново Москва
20.04.2019
Суббота
Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
(Нижний Новгород)
Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович
(Тамбов)
Кистанов Михаил Александрович
(Энгельс)

Лебедев Виктор Максимович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Шинник Ярославль — Тюмень Тюмень
20.04.2019
Суббота
Амелин Алексей Владимирович
(Тула)
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
(Томск)
Журба Александр Владимирович
(Барнаул)

Лонский Олег Орикович (Смоленск)
» Протокол матча
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург — Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород
20.04.2019
Суббота
Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович
(Балашиха)
Ядров Сергей Станиславович
(Калининград)
Ковалев Максим Александрович
(Реутов)

Лаюшкин Максим Викторович Москва)
» Протокол матча
Спартак-2 Москва — Мордовия Саранск
20.04.2019
Суббота
Панин Игорь Николаевич
(Московская область)
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
(Химки)
Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич
(Химки)

Веселовский Михаил Васильевич (Владимирская область)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Москва (мол) — Крылья Советов Самара (мол)
20.04.2019
Суббота
Жариков Всеволод Русланович
(Хабаровск)



» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва (мол) — ЦСКА Москва (мол)
20.04.2019
Суббота
Харин Артем Сергеевич
(Вологда)



» Протокол матча
Урал Свердловская область (мол) — Рубин Казань (мол)
20.04.2019
Суббота
Ободеев Андрей Викторович
(Рыльск)



» Протокол матча
Химик Новомосковск — Торпедо Москва
20.04.2019
Суббота
Федотов Алексей Александрович
(Великий Новгород)
Долгов Павел Сергеевич
(Кострома)
Музыченко Александр
(Вологда)

Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович (Рязань)
» Протокол матча
Калуга Калуга — Строгино Москва
20.04.2019
Суббота
Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич
(Химки)
Мастиков Александр Александрович
(Тула)
Пантелеев Павел Сергеевич
(Тула)

Беликов Георгий Владимирович (Брянск)
» Протокол матча
Квант Обнинск — Салют Белгород
20.04.2019
Суббота
Аверьянов Константин Алексеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Каюмов Максим Альмирович
(Москва)
Смирнов Артем Валерьевич
(Москва)

Батраков Владимир Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Сокол Саратов — Рязань Рязань
20.04.2019
Суббота
Чебан Сергей Сергеевич
(Москва)
Степанищев Денис Владимирович
(Воронеж)
Мезенцев Денис Леонидович
(Воронеж)

Тимофеев Борис Николаевич (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Брянск — Зоркий Красногорск
20.04.2019
Суббота
Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович
(Иваново)
Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич
(Москва)
Фалов Владимир Павлович
(Москва)

Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич (Смоленск)
» Протокол матча
Металлург Липецк — Сатурн Раменское
20.04.2019
Суббота
Фролов Антон Вячеславович
(Москва)
Матвеев Юрий Игоревич
(Москва)
Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич
(Орел)

Федулов Виталий Викторович (Рязань)
» Протокол матча
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево — Коломна Коломна
20.04.2019
Суббота
Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович
(Москва)
Козловский Юрий Сергеевич
(Москва)
Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович
(Химки)

Барсуков Константин Борисович (Одинцово)
» Протокол матча
Долгопрудный Долгопрудный — Локомотив-Казанка Москва
20.04.2019
Суббота
Буланов Евгений Александрович
(Саранск)
Князев Игорь Юрьевич
(Курск)
Карасев Евгений Александрович
(Псков)

Лагун Александр Григорьевич (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Уфа Уфа — Арсенал Тула
20.04.2019
Суббота
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
(Москва)
Мурашов Валентин Владимирович
(Москва)
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Гвардис Александр Петрович (Калининград)
» Протокол матча
Оренбург Оренбург — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
20.04.2019
Суббота
Вилков Михаил Федорович
(Нижний Новгород)
Глот Андрей Алексеевич
(Ярославль)
Шаламберидзе Константин Иосифович
(Москва)
Васильев Станислав Александрович
(Ижевск)
Эрзиманов Фейзудин Кахриманович (Московская область)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Москва — Крылья Советов Самара
20.04.2019
Суббота
Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Усачев Роман Владимирович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Мартынов Сергей Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва — ЦСКА Москва
20.04.2019
Суббота
Еськов Алексей Игоревич
(Москва)
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
(Москва)
Калугин Тихон Владимирович
(Москва)
Казарцев Василий Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Овчинников Владимир Павлович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар Краснодар — Зенит Санкт-Петербург
20.04.2019
Суббота
Карасев Сергей Геннадьевич
(Москва)
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
(Москва)
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
(Владимир)
Матюнин Алексей Валериевич
(Москва)
Зуев Сергей Владимирович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Химки Химки — Краснодар-2 Краснодар
19.04.2019
Пятница
Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич
(Калуга)
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
(Уфа)
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Шавейко Валерий Иванович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Уфа Уфа (мол) — Арсенал Тула (мол)
19.04.2019
Пятница
Захаров Игорь Юрьевич
(Казань)



» Протокол матча
Краснодар Краснодар (мол) — Зенит Санкт-Петербург (мол)
19.04.2019
Пятница
Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич
(Ульяновск)



» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва (мол) — Енисей Красноярск (мол)
19.04.2019
Пятница
Пожидаев Иван Алексеевич
(Комсомольск-на-Амуре)



» Протокол матча
Оренбург Оренбург (мол) — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону (мол)
19.04.2019
Пятница
Хромей Ярослав Витальевич
(Воронеж)



» Протокол матча
Луки-Энергия Великие Луки — Псков-747 Псков
19.04.2019
Пятница
Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич
(Калининград)
Жилинский Дмитрий Александрович
(Москва)
Медведев Виктор Александрович
(Москва)

Исаков Рудольф (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Текстильщик Иваново — Торпедо Владимир
19.04.2019
Пятница
Буховец Михаил Сергеевич
(Ленинградская область)
Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович
(Москва)
Беляев Сергей Александрович
(Москва)

Кабаков Александр Викторович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Анжи Махачкала — Ахмат Грозный
19.04.2019
Пятница
Мешков Виталий Петрович
(Дмитров)
Еремин Николай Сергеевич
(Москва)
Елеференко Илья Александрович
(Москва)
Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
(Владикавказ)
Синер Игорь Евгеньевич (Омск)
» Протокол матча
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск — Динамо Барнаул
18.04.2019
Четверг
Фисенко Андрей Александрович
(Владивосток)
Белокур Максим Олегович
(Владивосток)
Аболь Александр Петрович
(Владивосток)

Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
» Протокол матча
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск — Иртыш Омск
18.04.2019
Четверг
Курбатов Александр Владимирович
(Магнитогорск)
Труханович Роман Васильевич
(Барнаул)
Политов Олег Сергеевич
(Томск)

Писанко Игорь Владимирович (Новосибирск)
» Протокол матча
Чита Чита — Зенит Иркутск
18.04.2019
Четверг
Петренко Артем Сергеевич
(Новосибирск)
Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич
(Кемерово)
Перов Артем Андреевич
(Новосибирск)

Романов Сергей Леонтиевич (Новосибирск)
» Протокол матча
Балтика Калининград — Сибирь Новосибирск
18.04.2019
Четверг
Васильев Станислав Александрович
(Ижевск)
Талаев Хамид Исаевич
(Грозный)
Шекемов Руслан Викторович
(Нальчик)

Иванов Андрей Юриевич (Кострома)
» Протокол матча
Анжи Махачкала (мол) — Ахмат Грозный (мол)
18.04.2019
Четверг
Савин Андрей Викторович
(Санкт-Петербург)



» Протокол матча
Ангушт Назрань — Волгарь Астрахань
17.04.2019
Среда
Кошко Юнус Адамович
(Белореченск)
Кошко Рустем Адамович
(Белореченск)
ШИПКОВ Владислав
(Белореченск)

Казьменко Владимир Александрович (Ростов-на-Дону)
» Протокол матча
СКА Ростов-на-Дону — Спартак Владикавказ
17.04.2019
Среда
Шишкин Павел Алексеевич
(Тамбов)
Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич
(Волгоград)
Харченко Александр Петрович
(Астрахань)

Ерофеев Александр Михайлович (Воронеж)
» Протокол матча
Машук-КМВ Пятигорск — Легион Динамо Махачкала
17.04.2019
Среда
Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
(Майкоп)
Сеин Вячеслав Геннадьевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Валеев Ринат Рамилевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Байсариев Магомед Альбекович (Грозный)
» Протокол матча
Биолог-Новокубанск п. Прогресс — Урожай Краснодар
17.04.2019
Среда
Шамара Владимир Николаевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Мирошник Денис Юрьевич
(Ставрополь)
ГОРОДОВОЙ Александр
(Ставрополь)

Лапидус Игорь Викторович (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Черноморец Новороссийск — Спартак Нальчик
17.04.2019
Среда
Зубов Андрей Валерьевич
(Азов)
Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Егоров Павел Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Комаров Андрей Николаевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Чайка Песчанокопское — Краснодар-3 (Краснодар)
15.04.2019
Понедельник
Вертков Игорь Сергеевич
(Москва)
Селезнев Роман
(Воронеж)
Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович
(Майкоп)

Походенко Николай Иванович (Майкоп)
» Протокол матча
Лада Тольятти — Волга Ульяновск
15.04.2019
Понедельник
Небогатиков Михаил Александрович
(Казань)
Захаров Игорь Юрьевич
(Казань)
Крюков Александр Сергеевич
(Саранск)

Комаров Анатолий Павлович (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск — Иртыш Омск
15.04.2019
Понедельник
Анопа Антон Игоревич
(Благовещенск)
Аболь Александр Петрович
(Владивосток)
Белокур Максим Олегович
(Владивосток)

Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
» Протокол матча
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск — Динамо Барнаул
15.04.2019
Понедельник
Сединкин Александр Аркадьевич
(Омск)
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
(Томск)
Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич
(Кемерово)

Романов Сергей Леонтиевич (Новосибирск)
» Протокол матча
Уфа-2 Уфа — Звезда Пермь
14.04.2019
Воскресенье
Борисов Александр Яковлевич
(Самара)
Каленюк Артем Валерьевич
(Екатеринбург)
Агафонов Яков
(Екатеринбург)

Гешко Виктор Васильевич (Омск)
» Протокол матча
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск — Урал-2 Свердловская область
14.04.2019
Воскресенье
Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович
(Москва)
Биглов Камиль Ильдусович
(Уфа)
Кривозубов Андрей Александрович
(Самара)

Батраков Владимир Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Носта Новотроицк — Сызрань-2003 Сызрань
14.04.2019
Воскресенье
Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич
(Набережные Челны)
Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич
(Пермь)
Черемных Михаил Александрович
(Пермь)

Васильев Александр Семенович (Ижевск)
» Протокол матча
Зенит-Ижевск Ижевск — КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
14.04.2019
Воскресенье
Куликов Сергей Николаевич
(Саранск)
Засульский Константин Викторович
(Пермь)
Серебряков Дмитрий
(Пермь)

Устинов Юрий Леонидович (Павлово)
» Протокол матча
Зенит Санкт-Петербург (мол) — Анжи Махачкала (мол)
14.04.2019
Воскресенье
Таран Михаил Сергеевич
(Архангельск)



» Протокол матча
Динамо Москва — Краснодар Краснодар
14.04.2019
Воскресенье
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Болховитин Егор Владимирович
(Ленинградская область)
Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Матюнин Алексей Валериевич
(Москва)
Фурса Сергей Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Зенит Санкт-Петербург — Анжи Махачкала
14.04.2019
Воскресенье
Вилков Михаил Федорович
(Нижний Новгород)
Мурашов Валентин Владимирович
(Москва)
Шаламберидзе Константин Иосифович
(Москва)
Любимов Артем Михайлович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ходырев Михаил Юрьевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону — Спартак Москва
14.04.2019
Воскресенье
Безбородов Владислав Юрьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
(Новосибирск)
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
(Краснодар)
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Малый Эдуард Евгениевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
СКА Хабаровск — Спартак-2 Москва
13.04.2019
Суббота
Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
(Владикавказ)
Образко Андрей Александрович
(Ставрополь)
Ковалев Максим Александрович
(Реутов)

Барабаш Сергей Иванович (Ставрополь)
» Протокол матча
Сибирь Новосибирск — Луч Владивосток
13.04.2019
Суббота
Панин Игорь Николаевич
(Московская область)
Филимонов Александр Александрович
(Орехово-Зуево)
Березнов Денис Владимирович
(Москва)

Лапин Александр Викторович (Уфа)
» Протокол матча
Чертаново Москва — Томь Томск
13.04.2019
Суббота
Васильев Станислав Александрович
(Ижевск)
Милюченко Роман Валерьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Гурбанов Андрей Александрович
(Краснодар)

Голубев Николай Борисович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Тамбов Тамбов — Сочи Сочи
13.04.2019
Суббота
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Шимарыгин Александр Николаевич
(Сосновый Бор)
Архипов Сергей Валентинович
(Ульяновск)

Фролов Николай Егорович (Раменское)
» Протокол матча
Мордовия Саранск — Шинник Ярославль
13.04.2019
Суббота
Федоров Артур Николаевич
(Петрозаводск)
Дуденков Александр Викторович
(Петрозаводск)
Мухтаров Рустам Ядгарович
(Петрозаводск)

Харламов Вячеслав Александрович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар-2 Краснодар — Факел Воронеж
13.04.2019
Суббота
Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович
(Балашиха)
Петросян Арам Каренович
(Бронницы)
Богданов Александр Игоревич
(Верея)

Объедков Николай Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Армавир Армавир — Химки Химки
13.04.2019
Суббота
Амелин Алексей Владимирович
(Тула)
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
(Смоленск)
Князев Игорь Юрьевич
(Курск)

Калюский Борис Семенович (Красноярск)
» Протокол матча
Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород — Ротор Волгоград
13.04.2019
Суббота
Сараев Иван Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Приходько Александр Сергеевич
(Москва)
Шекемов Руслан Викторович
(Нальчик)

Талагаев Сергей Николаевич (Мытищи)
» Протокол матча
Тюмень Тюмень — Авангард Курск
13.04.2019
Суббота
Шадыханов Павел Андреевич
(Москва)
Еремин Николай Сергеевич
(Москва)
Зайнагутдинов Артур Рамильевич
(Уфа)

Резников Алексей Александрович (Ярославль)
» Протокол матча
Балтика Калининград — Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
13.04.2019
Суббота
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович
(Сочи)
Равилов Рустам Рясимович
(Саранск)

Тюмин Алексей Иванович (Новочеркасск)
» Протокол матча
Псков-747 Псков — Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
13.04.2019
Суббота
Мирошниченко Петр Вадимович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ульянов Георгий Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)

Хоммутинников Игорь Евгениевич (Калининград)
» Протокол матча
Ленинградец Ленинградская обл. — Луки-Энергия Великие Луки
13.04.2019
Суббота
Карпов Юрий Сергеевич
(Петрозаводск)
Карапетян Артур Самвелович
(Петрозаводск)
Попков Станислав Ильич
(Петрозаводск)

Беляков Александр Викторович (Псков)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив-Казанка Москва — Муром Муром
13.04.2019
Суббота
Любимов Артем Михайлович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ядров Сергей Станиславович
(Калининград)
Верхнев Анатолий Александрович
(Нижний Новгород)

Барсуков Константин Борисович (Одинцово)
» Протокол матча
Торпедо Владимир — Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
13.04.2019
Суббота
Чебан Сергей Сергеевич
(Москва)
Рубцов Евгений Александрович
(Нижний Новгород)
Снегирев Олег Вадимович
(Нижний Новгород)

Криворотов Андрей Владимирович (Кострома)
» Протокол матча
Велес Москва — Текстильщик Иваново
13.04.2019
Суббота
Галимов Роман Рафаилович
(Улан-Удэ)
Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович
(Химки)
Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич
(Химки)

Лукашин Андрей Владимирович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Химки-М — Рязань Рязань
13.04.2019
Суббота
Иванов Илья Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Калинин Денис Андреевич
(Ленинградская область)
Сороковой Сергей Георгиевич
(Петрозаводск)

Котковский Игорь Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Салют Белгород — Сокол Саратов
13.04.2019
Суббота
Капленков Игорь Сергеевич
(Москва)
Родионов Алексей Вадимович
(Чехов)
Брагин Вадим Андреевич
(Москва)

Попов Дмитрий Иванович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Строгино Москва — Квант Обнинск
13.04.2019
Суббота
Исаев Станислав Вячеславович
(Великие Луки)
Захаров Александр Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович
(Санкт-Петербург)

Маньков Владимир Алексеевич (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Калуга Калуга — Торпедо Москва
13.04.2019
Суббота
Кузнецов Алексей Михайлович
(Иваново)
Иванов Михаил Павлович
(Кострома)
Ярушкин Юрий Александрович
(Вологда)

Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Сатурн Раменское — Химик Новомосковск
13.04.2019
Суббота
Руденко Максим Анатольевич
(Калининград)
Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич
(Брянск)
Тройненков Вадим Иванович
(Калуга)

Любин Дмитрий Игоревич (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Зоркий Красногорск — Металлург Липецк
13.04.2019
Суббота
Абросимов Иван Олегович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Афонин Андрей Алексеевич
(Ленинградская область)
Пелых Андрей Николаевич
(Санкт-Петербург)

Кабаков Александр Викторович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Ротор-Волгоград-2 — Динамо Брянск
13.04.2019
Суббота
Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович
(Москва)
Валявин Федор Игоревич
(Саратов)
Кистанов Михаил Александрович
(Энгельс)

Дрейман Вадим Юриевич (Воронеж)
» Протокол матча
Енисей Красноярск (мол) — Уфа Уфа (мол)
13.04.2019
Суббота
Синяков Виктор Викторович
(Новосибирск)



» Протокол матча
Ростов Ростов-на-Дону (мол) — Спартак Москва (мол)
13.04.2019
Суббота
Бугров Илья Андреевич
(Рыбинск)



» Протокол матча
Ахмат Грозный (мол) — Локомотив Москва (мол)
13.04.2019
Суббота
Аношин Геннадий Михайлович
(Санкт-Петербург)



» Протокол матча
Динамо Москва (мол) — Краснодар Краснодар (мол)
13.04.2019
Суббота
Смирнов Павел Александрович
(Волоколамск)



» Протокол матча
Енисей Красноярск — Уфа Уфа
13.04.2019
Суббота
Карасев Сергей Геннадьевич
(Москва)
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
(Владимир)
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
(Москва)
Сафьян Роман Сергеевич
(Москва)
Французов Сергей Алексеевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула — Урал Свердловская область
13.04.2019
Суббота
Мешков Виталий Петрович
(Дмитров)
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
(Москва)
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич
(Калуга)
Жафяров Гаряфий Абуняимович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
ЦСКА Москва — Оренбург Оренбург
13.04.2019
Суббота
Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Назаров Владислав Олегович
(Невинномысск )
Хатуев Адлан Исламович
(Грозный)
Еськов Алексей Игоревич
(Москва)
Енютин Владимир Леонидович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Ахмат Грозный — Локомотив Москва
13.04.2019
Суббота
Волошин Николай Николаевич
(Смоленск)
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
(Уфа)
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
(Ярославль)
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Гончар Александр Владимирович (Сочи)
» Протокол матча
Урожай Краснодар — Ангушт Назрань
12.04.2019
Пятница
Костевич Сергей Викторович
(Курск)
Чекалин Александр Леонидович
(Воронеж)
Каруненко Сергей Александрович
(Воронеж)

Колымажнов Александр Васильевич (Астрахань)
» Протокол матча
Легион Динамо Махачкала — Динамо Ставрополь
12.04.2019
Пятница
Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович
(Волгоград)
Дышеков Аскер Альбекович
(Нальчик)
Танашев Инал
(Нальчик)

Солтаев Алаш (Грозный)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Владикавказ — Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
12.04.2019
Пятница
Холин Игорь Николаевич
(Майкоп)
ШИПКОВ Владислав
(Белореченск)
Кошко Рустем Адамович
(Белореченск)

Правило Василий Григорьевич (Краснодар)
» Протокол матча
Волгарь Астрахань — Черноморец Новороссийск
12.04.2019
Пятница
Соколов Олег Владимирович
(Воронеж)
Петросян Варанцо Петрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Мирошник Юрий Федорович (Кисловодск)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар-3 (Краснодар) — Биолог-Новокубанск п. Прогресс
12.04.2019
Пятница
Стрельцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Степанищев Денис Владимирович
(Воронеж)
Мезенцев Денис Леонидович
(Воронеж)

Плотников Алексей Алексеевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Нальчик — СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12.04.2019
Пятница
Дорошенко Виталий Витальевич
(Краснодар)
Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович
(Ардон)
Шустров Роман
(Крымск)

Алиев Хыйса Казиевич (Кисловодск)
» Протокол матча
ЦСКА Москва (мол) — Оренбург Оренбург (мол)
12.04.2019
Пятница
Генералов Александр
(Екатеринбург)



» Протокол матча
Арсенал Тула (мол) — Урал Свердловская область (мол)
12.04.2019
Пятница
Карасев Евгений Александрович
(Псков)



» Протокол матча
Крылья Советов Самара — Рубин Казань
12.04.2019
Пятница
Казарцев Василий Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
(Ставрополь)
Елеференко Илья Александрович
(Москва)
Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
(Нижний Новгород)
Иванов Николай Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Крылья Советов Самара (мол) — Рубин Казань (мол)
11.04.2019
Четверг
Ганджаев Максим Исаевич
(Санкт-Петербург)



» Протокол матча
Урал-2 Свердловская область — Уфа-2 Уфа
09.04.2019
Вторник
Марушко Ян Сергеевич
(Самара)
Французов Владислав Анатольевич
(Нижнекамск)
Пермяков Максим Сергеевич
(Ижевск)

Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович (Йошкар-Ола)
» Протокол матча
Сызрань-2003 Сызрань — Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
09.04.2019
Вторник
Буланов Евгений Александрович
(Саранск)
Зайнагутдинов Артур Рамильевич
(Уфа)
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
(Уфа)

Малородов Андрей Владимирович (Саратов)
» Протокол матча
Волга Ульяновск — Носта Новотроицк
09.04.2019
Вторник
Фролов Антон Вячеславович
(Москва)
Равилов Рустам Рясимович
(Саранск)
Сейфетдинов Наиль Искандерович
(Казань)

Минц Илья Борисович (Нижний Новгород)
» Протокол матча
Челябинск Челябинск — Лада Тольятти
09.04.2019
Вторник
Сутормин Максим Юрьевич
(Нижний Тагил)
Довольнов Илья Сергеевич
(Тюмень)
Щербаков Степан Дмитриевич
(Омск)

Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович (Ижевск)
» Протокол матча
Звезда Пермь — Зенит-Ижевск Ижевск
09.04.2019
Вторник
Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич
(Ульяновск)
Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович
(Уфа)
Сагманов Данир Рафилович
(Уфа)

Нагаев Сергей Александрович (Самара)
» Протокол матча
Оренбург Оренбург — Ахмат Грозный
08.04.2019
Понедельник
Безбородов Владислав Юрьевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
(Москва)
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
(Краснодар)
Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович
(Балашиха)
Бутенко Андрей Павлович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Луч Владивосток — Чертаново Москва
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич
(Калуга)
Каруненко Сергей Александрович
(Воронеж)
Талаев Хамид Исаевич
(Грозный)

Кулагин Виктор Василиевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
СКА Хабаровск — Шинник Ярославль
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Панин Игорь Николаевич
(Московская область)
Деушев Ринат Халимович
(Москва)
Гурбанов Андрей Александрович
(Краснодар)

Жарков Анатолий Викторович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Томь Томск — Тамбов Тамбов
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
(Нижний Новгород)
Журба Александр Владимирович
(Барнаул)
Чекалин Александр Леонидович
(Воронеж)

Куница Юрий Григорьевич (Краснодар)
» Протокол матча
Сочи Сочи — Тюмень Тюмень
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Чембулатов Максим Валерьевич
(Кострома)
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Иванов Михаил Павлович
(Кострома)

Хральцов Сергей Иванович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Авангард Курск — Мордовия Саранск
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Васильев Станислав Александрович
(Ижевск)
Ковалев Максим Александрович
(Реутов)
Филипкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Екатеринбург)

Лебедев Виктор Максимович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Химки Химки — Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Москалев Владимир Викторович
(Воронеж)
Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович
(Тамбов)
Линкин Алексей Юрьевич
(Воронеж)

Веселовский Михаил Васильевич (Владимирская область)
» Протокол матча
Ротор Волгоград — Балтика Калининград
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Волошин Николай Николаевич
(Смоленск)
Кистанов Михаил Александрович
(Энгельс)
Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич
(Петрозаводск)

Князев Юрий Михайлович (Рыльск)
» Протокол матча
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург — Сибирь Новосибирск
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Сафьян Роман Сергеевич
(Москва)
Богданов Александр Игоревич
(Верея)
Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич
(Химки)

Лонский Олег Орикович (Смоленск)
» Протокол матча
Спартак-2 Москва — Краснодар-2 Краснодар
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Большаков Кирилл Александрович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Новиков Павел Игоревич
(Санкт-Петербург)

Монахов Алексей Юльевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Факел Воронеж — Армавир Армавир
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Шадыханов Павел Андреевич
(Москва)
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
(Томск)
Ядров Сергей Станиславович
(Калининград)

Лаюшкин Максим Викторович Москва)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва (мол) — Зенит Санкт-Петербург (мол)
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Захаров Игорь Юрьевич
(Казань)



» Протокол матча
Уфа Уфа — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Матюнин Алексей Валериевич
(Москва)
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
(Ленинградская область)
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
(Москва)
Федоров Артур Николаевич
(Петрозаводск)
Анохин Сергей Николаевич (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Урал Свердловская область — Енисей Красноярск
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Турбин Евгений Андреевич
(Дмитров)
Назаров Владислав Олегович
(Невинномысск )
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
(Ставрополь)
Амелин Алексей Владимирович
(Тула)
Румянцев Алексей Михайлович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Рубин Казань — Арсенал Тула
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Вилков Михаил Федорович
(Нижний Новгород)
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
(Москва)
Хатуев Адлан Исламович
(Грозный)
Сараев Иван Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Баскаков Юрий Валерьевич (Московская область)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва — Зенит Санкт-Петербург
07.04.2019
Воскресенье
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Усачев Роман Владимирович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Гвардис Александр Петрович (Калининград)
» Протокол матча
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево — Ленинградец Ленинградская обл.
06.04.2019
Суббота
Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович
(Иваново)
Каюмов Максим Альмирович
(Москва)
Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич
(Москва)

Исаков Рудольф (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Коломна Коломна — Псков-747 Псков
06.04.2019
Суббота
Аверьянов Константин Алексеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Беляев Сергей Александрович
(Москва)
Фалов Владимир Павлович
(Москва)

Пчелинцев Алексей Александрович (Рязань)
» Протокол матча
Долгопрудный Долгопрудный — Велес Москва
06.04.2019
Суббота
Сараев Иван Владимирович
(Санкт-Петербург)
Манин Алексей Сергеевич
(Ленинградская область)
Кужелев Андрей Александрович
(Пикалево)

Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич (Смоленск)
» Протокол матча
Муром Муром — Торпедо Владимир
06.04.2019
Суббота
Сельдяков Владимир Владимирович
(Балашиха)
Музыченко Александр
(Вологда)
Долгов Павел Сергеевич
(Кострома)

Тихомиров Юрий Валерьевич (Южа)
» Протокол матча
СКА Ростов-на-Дону — Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
06.04.2019
Суббота
Качанов Антон Андреевич
(Орел)
Мезенцев Денис Леонидович
(Воронеж)
Степанищев Денис Владимирович
(Воронеж)

Комаров Андрей Николаевич (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Ставрополь — Спартак Владикавказ
06.04.2019
Суббота
Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
(Майкоп)
Егоров Павел Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Казьменко Владимир Александрович (Ростов-на-Дону)
» Протокол матча
Дружба Майкоп — Легион Динамо Махачкала
06.04.2019
Суббота
Колтунов Алексей
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Мирошник Денис Юрьевич
(Ставрополь)
Шустров Роман
(Крымск)

Бозиев Заур Ауесович (Нальчик)
» Протокол матча
Ангушт Назрань — Краснодар-3 (Краснодар)
06.04.2019
Суббота
Иванников Алексей Игоревич
(Ставрополь)
ГОРОДОВОЙ Александр
(Ставрополь)
Харченко Александр Петрович
(Астрахань)

Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович (Дербент)
» Протокол матча
Черноморец Новороссийск — Урожай Краснодар
06.04.2019
Суббота
Чистяков Артем Владимирович
(Азов)
Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович
(Сочи)
Лацвиев Виктор Юрьевич
(Шахты)

Байсариев Магомед Альбекович (Грозный)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Нальчик — Волгарь Астрахань
06.04.2019
Суббота
Шамара Владимир Николаевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Валеев Ринат Рамилевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)
Сеин Вячеслав Геннадьевич
(Ростов-на-Дону)

Солтаев Алаш (Грозный)
» Протокол матча
Квант Обнинск — Торпедо Москва
06.04.2019
Суббота
Корецкий Олег Геннадьевич
(Раменское)
Хатмуллин Альмир Альфретович
(Химки)
Трошин Сергей Олегович
(Серпухов)

Тимофеев Борис Николаевич (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Сокол Саратов — Строгино Москва
06.04.2019
Суббота
Перезва Максим Валерьевич
(Раменское)
Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич
(Волгоград)
Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич
(Волжский)

Харчев Роман (Самара)
» Протокол матча
Рязань Рязань — Салют Белгород
06.04.2019
Суббота
Федотов Алексей Александрович
(Великий Новгород)
Матвеев Станислав Ильич
(Троицк)
Смирнов Павел Александрович
(Волоколамск)

Гамеев Владимир Николаевич (Протвино)
» Протокол матча
Динамо Брянск — Химки-М
06.04.2019
Суббота
Юданов Константин Алексеевич
(Москва)
Строганов Дмитрий Леонидович
(Москва)
Козловский Юрий Сергеевич
(Москва)

Трушин Вячеслав Леонидович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Металлург Липецк — Ротор-Волгоград-2
06.04.2019
Суббота
Самсонов Александр
(Балашиха)
Пантелеев Павел Сергеевич
(Тула)
Мастиков Александр Александрович
(Тула)

Дворников Игорь Анатольевич (Жуковский)
» Протокол матча
Химик Новомосковск — Зоркий Красногорск
06.04.2019
Суббота
Вертков Игорь Сергеевич
(Москва)
Селезнев Роман
(Воронеж)
Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич
(Орел)

Беликов Георгий Владимирович (Брянск)
» Протокол матча
Калуга Калуга — Сатурн Раменское
06.04.2019
Суббота
Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич
(Москва)
Смирнов Артем Валерьевич
(Москва)
Ободеев Андрей Викторович
(Рыльск)

Лагун Александр Григорьевич (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Уфа Уфа (мол) — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону (мол)
06.04.2019
Суббота
Савин Андрей Викторович
(Санкт-Петербург)



» Протокол матча
Урал Свердловская область (мол) — Енисей Красноярск (мол)
06.04.2019
Суббота
Хромей Ярослав Витальевич
(Воронеж)



» Протокол матча
Рубин Казань (мол) — Арсенал Тула (мол)
06.04.2019
Суббота
Федулеев Роман Владимирович
(Пенза)



» Протокол матча
Оренбург Оренбург (мол) — Ахмат Грозный (мол)
06.04.2019
Суббота
Шеметов Даниил Юрьевич
(Ульяновск)



» Протокол матча
Анжи Махачкала — Динамо Москва
06.04.2019
Суббота
Казарцев Василий Анатольевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
(Уфа)
Глот Андрей Алексеевич
(Ярославль)
Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Эрзиманов Фейзудин Кахриманович (Московская область)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар Краснодар — Крылья Советов Самара
06.04.2019
Суббота
Еськов Алексей Игоревич
(Москва)
Калугин Тихон Владимирович
(Москва)
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
(Москва)
Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
(Владикавказ)
Левников Николай Владиславович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва — ЦСКА Москва
06.04.2019
Суббота
Мешков Виталий Петрович
(Дмитров)
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
(Москва)
Сафьян Дмитрий Сергеевич
(Москва)
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Безубяк Тарас Михайлович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Чертаново-2 Москва — Локомотив-Казанка Москва
05.04.2019
Пятница
Пустовойтова Анастасия Вячеславовна
(Москва)
Курочкина Екатерина Сергеевна
(Малаховка)
Жилинский Дмитрий Александрович
(Москва)

Гарт Алексей Владимирович (Москва)
» Протокол матча
Спартак Москва (мол) — ЦСКА Москва (мол)
05.04.2019
Пятница
Фисенко Андрей Александрович
(Владивосток)



» Протокол матча
Анжи Махачкала (мол) — Динамо Москва (мол)
05.04.2019
Пятница
Осипов Сергей Александрович
(Смоленск)



» Протокол матча
Краснодар Краснодар (мол) — Крылья Советов Самара (мол)
05.04.2019
Пятница
Родионов Алексей Вадимович
(Чехов)



» Протокол матча
Урал-2 Свердловская область — Зенит-Ижевск Ижевск
04.04.2019
Четверг
Силантьев Кирилл Владимирович
(Самара)
Щербаков Степан Дмитриевич
(Омск)
Довольнов Илья Сергеевич
(Тюмень)

Рассказов Евгений Алексеевич (Курган)
» Протокол матча
Оренбург Оренбург — Крылья Советов Самара
03.04.2019
Среда
Кукуян Павел Валерьевич
(Сочи)
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
(Ярославль)
Абусуев Рашид Алимгереевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Васильев Станислав Александрович
(Ижевск)
Фурса Сергей Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург)
» Протокол матча
Урал Свердловская область — Арсенал Тула
03.04.2019
Среда
Еськов Алексей Игоревич
(Москва)
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
(Новосибирск)
Шаламберидзе Константин Иосифович
(Москва)
Волошин Николай Николаевич
(Смоленск)
Синер Игорь Евгеньевич (Омск)
» Протокол матча
Локомотив Москва — Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
03.04.2019
Среда
Левников Кирилл Николаевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
(Владимир)
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
(Санкт-Петербург)
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
(Люберцы)
Куличенков Геннадий Валентинович (Тула)
» Протокол матча
Краснодар-3 (Краснодар) — Черноморец Новороссийск
01.04.2019
Понедельник
Шишкин Павел Алексеевич
(Тамбов)
Кошко Рустем Адамович
(Белореченск)
ШИПКОВ Владислав
(Белореченск)

Комаров Анатолий Павлович (Волгоград)
» Протокол матча